// Headlines

POSHAN Abhiyaan

Important Numbers

S.No. Name of the Officer/ Official Designation Phone No.
1 Mrs. Navjot Kaur, PCS Director Social Welfare 0172-2700372
2 Ms. Parminder Kaur Deputy Director, ICDS Cell 0172-2700069
3 Mr. Vivek Sharma Consultant(Planning, M&E) 9780025984
4 Ms. Sarita Godwani Consultant(Capacity Building and BCC) 8847371841
5 Mr. Gurmeet Accountant 9991113066
6 Ms. Reetika Project Associate 9780232491
7 Mr. Mohan Singh District Coordinator 8437600355
8 Ms. Raunil Block Coordinator 9988739070
9 Mr. Hardeep Block Coordinator 9888455444
10 Mr. Tajinder Block Coordinator 9465879220
11 Ms. Madhuri Block Project Assistant 7814754291
12 Ms. Kunti Block Project Assistant 6239602434
13 Ms. Harpreet Kaur Data Entry Operator 8427002640
14 Ms. Jyoti Data Entry Operator 9855880863

Contact Us