// Headlines

Union Territory Child Protection Society

Important Numbers

S.No. Name of the Officer/ Official Designation Phone No.
1 Mrs. Navjot Kaur, PCS Member Secretary 0172-2700372
2 Ms. Bisman Ahuja Program Manager 8146844121
3 Ms. Vrinda Sharma Program Officer 9780324325
4 Ms.  Anamika Passi Program Officer 9592058569
5 Ms.  Rupali Gautam Program Officer 8558885200
6 Ms. Priya Verma Accountant Officer 8580691776
7 Ms.  Rewati Bali Assistant-cum-Data entry-operator 9736589988
8 Ms.  Pooja Assistant-cum-Data entry-operator 7888445440

Contact Us